Rockford Lutheran 7-8 Grade Boys X-C Sept.11,2018
September 11, 2018
Rockford Road Runners
Table of Contents
Finish List - Boys - 7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile
All Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 941 Neil Ebens Byron 9:50.5 6:33/M
2 2 501 Cole Thomas Winnebago 10:14.1 6:49/M
3 (< 5) 208 Donald Cannon Lutheran 10:20.5 6:53/M
4 3 756 Braedan Naill Winnebago 10:28.3 6:59/M
5 4 139 Brady Schaller Winnebago 10:34.2 7:03/M
6 5 938 Nathan Bell Byron 10:52.7 7:15/M
7 6 919 Lucas Furukawa Roscoe 10:54.6 7:16/M
8 7 935 Tyler Spranger Roscoe 10:57.6 7:18/M
9 8 960 Paul Wicklein Byron 11:01.7 7:21/M
10 9 959 Jon Wicklein Byron 11:02.4 7:21/M
11 10 503 Brandon Wiggan Winnebago 11:07.1 7:25/M
12 11 754 Ryan Melin Winnebago 11:08.5 7:25/M
13 12 829 Parker Brule Winnebago 11:10.8 7:27/M
14 13 952 Mike Rock Byron 11:19.3 7:33/M
15 14 128 Zander Spring-Thorton Winnebago 11:19.7 7:33/M
16 (< 5) 142 Jeremiah Green Galapagos 11:28.7 7:39/M
17 (> 7) 750 Nathan Lyons Winnebago 11:50.9 7:53/M
18 (> 7) 832 Deven Ekland Winnebago 11:52.2 7:55/M
19 15 930 Mason Powell Roscoe 12:41.7 8:27/M
20 16 927 Bryce Mohnacky Roscoe 12:43.6 8:29/M
21 (> 7) 752 Joey Martini Winnebago 13:17.6 8:51/M
22 17 920 Cole Garcia Roscoe 13:41.9 9:07/M
23 (< 5) 169 Naszion Hamilton Galapagos 14:02.3 9:21/M
24 18 957 Ayden Tesoro Byron 14:03.1 9:22/M
25 19 942 Andrew Freedlund Byron 14:08.4 9:25/M
26 20 934 Gabe Solorzano Roscoe 14:39.9 9:46/M
27 21 916 Drew Donovan Roscoe 15:11.3 10:07/M
28 (> 7) 835 Xavier Heisler Winnebago 16:04.7 10:43/M
29 (> 7) 918 Michael Fry Roscoe 16:25.4 10:57/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile
All Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Winnebago 30 2 3 4 10 11 12 14
Top 5 Times: 53:32.4
2 Byron 36 1 5 8 9 13 18 19
Top 5 Times: 54:06.7
3 Roscoe 61 6 7 15 16 17 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:00:59.6
Inc. Lutheran 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Galapagos 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
7/8 Grade Boys 1.5 Mile
All Teams
Winnebago Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 53:32.4 Average Time: 10:42.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 501 Cole Thomas 2 2 10:14.1 10:14.1 0:23.5
2 756 Braedan Naill 3 5 10:28.3 20:42.4 0:37.8
3 139 Brady Schaller 4 9 10:34.2 31:16.7 0:43.7
4 503 Brandon Wiggan 10 19 11:07.1 42:23.8 1:16.5
5 754 Ryan Melin 11 30 11:08.5 53:32.4 1:17.9
6 829 Parker Brule 12 42 11:10.8 1:04:43.2 1:20.3
7 128 Zander Spring-Thorton 14 56 11:19.7 1:16:03.0 1:29.2
8 750 Nathan Lyons More Than 7 11:50.9 1:27:54.0 2:00.3
9 832 Deven Ekland More Than 7 11:52.2 1:39:46.2 2:01.6
10 752 Joey Martini More Than 7 13:17.6 1:53:03.9 3:27.1
11 835 Xavier Heisler More Than 7 16:04.7 2:09:08.6 6:14.1
Byron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 54:06.7 Average Time: 10:49.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 941 Neil Ebens 1 1 9:50.5 9:50.5 0:00.0
2 938 Nathan Bell 5 6 10:52.7 20:43.2 1:02.1
3 960 Paul Wicklein 8 14 11:01.7 31:45.0 1:11.1
4 959 Jon Wicklein 9 23 11:02.4 42:47.4 1:11.9
5 952 Mike Rock 13 36 11:19.3 54:06.7 1:28.7
6 957 Ayden Tesoro 18 54 14:03.1 1:08:09.9 4:12.5
7 942 Andrew Freedlund 19 73 14:08.4 1:22:18.3 4:17.8
Roscoe Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:00:59.6 Average Time: 12:11.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 919 Lucas Furukawa 6 6 10:54.6 10:54.6 1:04.0
2 935 Tyler Spranger 7 13 10:57.6 21:52.3 1:07.1
3 930 Mason Powell 15 28 12:41.7 34:34.0 2:51.1
4 927 Bryce Mohnacky 16 44 12:43.6 47:17.7 2:53.0
5 920 Cole Garcia 17 61 13:41.9 1:00:59.6 3:51.4
6 934 Gabe Solorzano 20 81 14:39.9 1:15:39.5 4:49.3
7 916 Drew Donovan 21 102 15:11.3 1:30:50.9 5:20.8
8 918 Michael Fry More Than 7 16:25.4 1:47:16.3 6:34.8
Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Donald Cannon Less Than 5 10:20.5 10:20.5 0:29.9
Galapagos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Jeremiah Green Less Than 5 11:28.7 11:28.7 1:38.2
2 169 Naszion Hamilton Less Than 5 14:02.3 25:31.1 4:11.7